test

PARTICIPANTS

A complete list of participants for the Forums 1 – 5:

      Forum 1 – Solidarity
    16 – 18 October 2015, Depot Basel

Scarlett Allenspach, Christophe Clarijs, Zeno Franchini, Veronika Gombert, Sebastian Marbacher, Louisa Meyer-Madaus, Lisa Ochsenbein, Jeannette Petrik, Nektar Solomon, Amadeus Schneider, Thomas Schnur, Nela Weber, Anna-Lena Werner, Simon Marius Zehnder, Zur Bleibe.

      Forum 2 – Visibility
    05 – 08 November 2015, Depot Basel

Max Bruinsma, Michaela Büsse, Stefano K. Colombo, Eugenio Cosentino, Harold Dede, Fabio Don, Charlotte Dumoncel d’Argence, Lorenzo Figna, Tove Greitz, Joanne Hakkert, Jesse Howard, Vanessa Jann Heer, Sophie Krier, Robert Lzicar, Francisco Moura Veiga, Agata Nowotny, Paolo Patelli, Sébastien Tripod, Bob Vos.

      Forum 3 – Intuition
    19 – 22 November 2015, Depot Basel

Ajla, Ali, Bilal, Daniela, Diyar, Elisa, Enisa, Gabriele, Ilda, Mirakel, Muhammed-Ali, Nona, Paulo, Risvana, Robin, Salvatore, Vanessa, Eva Feldkamp, Veronika Gombert, Stephanie Hornig, Postfossil.

      Forum 4 – Knowledge
    10 – 13 December 2015, Depot Basel

Zahra Ali Baba, Pablo Calderón Salazar, Nils Chudy, Demian Conrad, Jasmina Grase, Jing He, Lina-Marie Koeppen, Orlando Lovell, Simon Mager, Frederik Mahler-Andersen, Anja Neidhardt, Vera Sacchetti, Christian Schmitt, Sibylle Stoeckli, Marjan van Aubel, Charlotte Van de Velde, Clara Vankerschaver, Will Yates-Johnson.

      Forum 5 – Tools
    21 – 24 January 2016, Depot Basel

Gabriela Chicherio, Johanna Dehio, Annika Frye, Daniel Klapsing, Jan Lutyk, Myriam Marti, Martina Muzi, Giacomo Piovan, Michael Schoner, Jules van den Langenberg, Mugi Yamamoto.

      Forum 6 – Deadline
      14 – 17 July 2016, BWA Wroclaw Dizajn Gallery Wroclaw

Simon MagerLisa OchsenbeinMugi Yamamoto, Heidi Franke, Frederik Mahler-AndersenNando Schmidlin,  Katarzyna Roj, Agata NowotnyKaja Kusztra, Charlotte van de VeldeMartyna Wyrzykowska, Dorota Stępniak, Alicja Patanowska, Ewa Glowacka, Ewa Służyńska, Kacper Lemiesz.